Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
San Francisco
San Francisco Clinics
Hematologic Oncology Clinics
San Francisco 94143
Hemophilia Treatment Center
Hemophilia Treatment Center, San Francisco 94143
Clinic
San Francisco
400 Parnassus Ave Fl 4, San Francisco
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(4)
Surgeries & Treatments
(21)
Doctors in
Hemophilia Treatment Center
Filter specialities
...
All
(4)
general physician (4)
oncologist (3)
hematologist (2)
gynecologist/obstetrician (1)
internal medicine (1)
Dr. Anupama Kumar
Medical degree, DO, Residency in Internal Medicine, Fellowship in Hemato-oncology
2026
years experience overall
Hematologic Oncologist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Nisha Hariharan
Medical degree, DO
2026
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Alexandra Haugh is a medical oncologist in Boston
Medical degree, DO, Residency - ID, Fellowship 2, Fellowship in Medical Oncology, Residency in Internal Medicine, Medical Degree
2026
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Elizabeth Blumenthal
Medical School, Residency in Obstetrics and Gynecology, Residency in Internal Medicine, Class of 2000, MBA, Medical Education, Medical School, Residency in Obstetrics and Gynecology
16
years experience overall
Internal Medicine
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In San Francisco
UCSF Head and Neck Surgery Cancer Clinic
CpMc Van Ness Campus-Gynecology And Women's Health
Office
UCSF Medical Center
Baldwin Louie, DDS
San Francisco Mission Bay Medical Offices
Psychiatric Healthcare Medical Corp
Office
Cpmc Pacific Campus 2340 Clay Street
Lucile Salter Packard Childrens Hospital At Stanford
Office
Office
Walden House
San Francisco Free Clinic
Gynecology At Mission Bay-Owens Street
Secret Garden Acupuncture
Office
UCSF Dermatology Clinic at Mount Zion
University of California San Francisco
Jacobson Lester Office
Top Treatments In San Francisco
Treatment for Swollen Lymph Nodes in San Francisco
Treatment for Colds in San Francisco
Treatment for Laryngitis in San Francisco
Treatment for Muscle Spasm in San Francisco
Treatment for Mumps in San Francisco
Treatment for Swelling Of Legs in San Francisco
Treatment for Pneumonia in San Francisco
Treatment for Flu in San Francisco
Treatment for Lyme Disease in San Francisco
Treatment for Fever in San Francisco
Treatment for Tetanus in San Francisco
Doctors for Polio in San Francisco
Treatment for Cellulitis in San Francisco
Treatment for larynx in San Francisco
Treatment for Stomach Pain in San Francisco
Treatment for Malaria in San Francisco
Treatment for Muscle Cramps in San Francisco
Treatment for Osteomyelitis in San Francisco
Treatment for Chikungunya in San Francisco
Treatment for Diarrhoea in San Francisco
Top Clinics In San Francisco 94143
Pacific Heights Medical Group
The Body Clinic @ Bay Area Cosmetic Dermatology
Ecg\ Stress Testing\ Nuclear Cardiology Laboratories at Parnassus
Sollis Health
Office
Saint Marys Medical Center
Office
San Francisco Critical Care Med Group Inc.
Office
Office
UCSF Health-GoHealth Urgent Care
Dennis S. Chan, DDS
San Ramon Regional Medical Center
California Emergency Physicians
Dignity Health Medical Group - Saint Francis/St. Mary's
UCSF Helen Diller Medical Center at Parnassus Heights
City & County of San Francisco
Doctors Hospital of Manteca
Nationwide Childrens Hospital Heart Center
Denny Eye And Laser Center
Top Doctor Specialities In San Francisco
•
Anesthesiologist in San Francisco
•
Cardiologist in San Francisco
•
Dentist in San Francisco
•
Dermatologist in San Francisco
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in San Francisco
•
Gastroenterologist in San Francisco
•
General Physician in San Francisco
•
General Surgeon in San Francisco
•
Geneticist in San Francisco
•
Geriatrician in San Francisco
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in San Francisco
•
Hematologist in San Francisco
•
Nephrologist in San Francisco
•
Neurologist in San Francisco
•
Neurosurgeon in San Francisco
•
Oncologist in San Francisco
•
Ophthalmologist in San Francisco
•
Orthopedist in San Francisco
•
Pediatrician in San Francisco
•
Psychiatrist in San Francisco